HomeCables/Fiber CablesShow My OrderAbout UsPrivacySearch

» Save with compatibles
» About us / Contact us
» Resellers / Volume buyers
» Site Map
» Order Line: 877-706-7516

Single Mode Duplex 9/125 (OS1/OS2)   
Single Mode Duplex cables provide a small core diameter for higher bandwidth, low attenuation applications over long distances using 9.0 m zip-cord fiber.

Please select your connector type:
LC to LC Connectors
LC to SC Connectors
LC to FC Connectors
SC to SC Connectors
SC to ST Connectors
SC to MTRJ Connectors
SC to FC Connectors
ST to ST Connectors
ST to MTRJ Connectors
MTRJ to MTRJ Connectors
Toll free in the U.S.: 877-706-7516 | Outside the U.S. call: 786-522-4310 | Fax: 786-206-3489

home | cables/fiber cables | liquidation specials
contact us | show my order | about us | privacy | search | site map
Email us at support@boxfire.com

All in-stock, credit approved orders received by 5:00 PM EST are usually processed the same day.
Boxfire accepts: Visa, MasterCard, American Express, & Discover credit cards.
Minimum Order $10.00.

All trademarks & brand names are the properties of their respective holders.
Copyright 2003-2015 Boxfire.com